KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAD SUNABEDA

PROVISIONAL LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER RTE CATEGORY

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1

280148903658

KHIROD KUMAR BAGH

 

2

280148958555

RUTHWIK KANURU

 

3

280149033899

PALLI SUJAN JEREMIAH

 

4

280149015559

TANMAY MONDAL

 

5

280149358988

DIGAMBAR DHISARI

 

6

280149332695

HARIPRIYA PATRO

 

7

280149057688

SOURAB CHAPADI

 

8

280148901249

ASISH KUMAR NAYAK

 

9

280149350420

TURANJAN PADUA

 

10

280149186674

ROUPYASREE MAHARANA

 

 

PROVISIONAL LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER SGC CATEGORY

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1

280149029265

SONAKSHI SETHI

 

2

280149206106

TANMAYEE PRIYADARSHINI NAYAK

 

  PROVISIONAL LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER SC CATEGORY

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1

280149240555

SOMEET SATYA DARSHI

Cat 1

2

280148972467

MANAV SARKAR

Cat V

3

280149000258

HANSHIKA KHARA

Cat V

PROVISIONAL LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER CATEGORY-I

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1

280148918413

VAISHNABI SAHOO

 

2

280148928389

NETANYA NGULLIE

 

3

280148969192

BHAVESH S

INVALID, Duplicate Registration

4

280149201873

SHASHWAT YADAV

 

5

280149211210

S.BHAVESH

 

6

280149327939

GAUTAM PRAKASH

 

7

280148908601

LAXMINA DEVI

 

8

280148937994

PRIYANSHU KUMAR

 

9

280149181980

ARYAN RAUT

 

10

280149211182

CHANDRA SEKHAR SHARAFF

 

11

280148965911

HARSHA UJAWANE

INVALID, Duplicate Registration

12

280149061210

DEBASIS PRADHAN

 

13

280149169682

SALONI BHUYAN

 

14

280149170296

SOHAN KUMAR BHUYAN

 

15

280149195314

ABHISHEK KUMAR DEY

INVALID, Applied for class II

16

280149240555

SOMEET SATYA DARSHI

SELECTED IN SC

17

280149320274

SHREYA MISHRA

 

18

280149358988

DIGAMBAR DHISARI

SELECTED IN RTE

 

 

PROVISIONAL LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER CATEGORY-II

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1

280149234287

ABHYUDAYA

OVER & ABOVE

2

280148958555

RUTHWIK KANURU

SELECTED IN RTE

3

280149188837

URVASI SINGH

 

4

280149079949

SAI SATYA SWARUP KHUNTIA

 

5

280148941827

AKHIL MANEM

 

6

280148952500

SANVI SINGH

 

PROVISIONAL LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER CATEGORY-III

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1

280149249472

SOHAM PRADHAN

INVALID, Duplicate Registration

2

280149324517

SOHAM PRADHAN

 

3

280149305674

SANTOSHIRANI SWAIN

 

4

280149120770

AMAN PATTANAYAK

 

5

280148957461

SAMYA RANJAN MAHARANA

 

6

280149309633

PRATIK KUMAR PARIDA

 

7

280149161607

KOMAL MISHRA

 

8

280149194135

ANJEL MATHUWEELDA KANDPAN

 

9

280149273007

JAGVI BISWAL

 

10

280149311211

TANISHKA MOHAPATRA

 

11

280149257825

SWATI GUJIRI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PROVISIONAL WAIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER RTE CATEGORY

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1.      

280148972467

MANAV SARKAR

SELECTED IN SC

2.      

280149386511

T SUBHAM PATRA

 

3.      

280149229218

MUKESH HANTAL

 

4.      

280148952500

SANVI SINGH

 

5.      

280149000258

HANSHIKA KHARA

SELECTED IN SC

6.      

280149092473

KAMES PATRA

INVALID, Duplicate Registration

7.      

280148903988

SUHANI LENKA

 

8.      

280149144385

ADITYA KUMAR SETHY

 

9.      

280149188837

URVASI SINGH

 

10.                         

280149299795

KAMESH PATRA

 

 

PROVISIONAL WAIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER SGC CATEGORY

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1

280148996398

ADYASHA MISHRA

 

2

280149106353

SOMYA PRIYADARSHINI NATH

 

3

280149095714

MADHUSHREYA RAUTA

 

4

280149161607

KOMAL MISHRA

 

5

280149311211

TANISHKA MOHAPATRA

 

 

PROVISIONAL WAIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER SC CATEGORY

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1

280149082180

ARATI MAHANANDIA

 

2

280149144385

ADITYA KUMAR SETHY

 

3

280149229218

MUKESH HANTAL

 

4

280149229651

EPSITA KULDIP

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PROVISIONAL WAIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER CATEGORY-III

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1

280149387783

SHREYAS SAMAL

 

PROVISIONAL WAIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER CATEGORY-IV

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

 

1

280148928148

PRATYUSH KUMAR CHOUDHURY

 

 

2

280149407798

SMITA RANI SAHU

 

PROVISIONAL WAITING LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR DOCUMENT VERIFICATION FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS – I (2018-19) UNDER CATEGORY-V

S.NO.

ENROLMENT ID

NAME

REMARK

1

280149247116

DIBYARANJAN PANGI

 

2

280149245516

DHEERAJ KUMAR

 

3

280149166327

PRIYANKA SAHU

 

4

280148972467

MANAV SARKAR

SELECTED IN SC

5

280149206106

TANMAYEE PRIYADARSHINI NAYAK

 

6

280148996398

ADYASHA MISHRA

 

7

280149033899

PALLI SUJAN JEREMIAH

SELECTED IN RTE

8

280148924303

AAYUSMITA PADHI

 

9

280149296678

P.REYANSH

 

10

280148901701

NIDHI SHARMA

 

11

280149104258

ABHISHEKH KHORA

 

12

280149057688

SOURAB CHAPADI

SELECTED IN RTE

13

280149246068

PARINIDHI TAKRI

 

14

280149029265

SONAKSHI SETHI

SELECTED IN SGC

15

280148901249

ASISH KUMAR NAYAK

SELECTED IN RTE

16

280149144385

ADITYA KUMAR SETHY

 

17

280149229651

EPSITA KULDIP

 

18

280149234412

KAMESH PATRA

INVALID ( Duplicate Registration)

19

280149106353

SOMYA PRIYADARSHINI NATH

 

20

280148903658

KHIROD KUMAR BAGH

SELECTED IN RTE

21

280148949709

AKSHAINIE JENA

 

22

280149348978

ARADHANA BAGH

 

23

280149307906

BIKRAMADITYA JENA

 

24

280149301962

AMARJIT PATTANAIK

 

25

280149030385

AYUSH ACHARYEE

 

26

280149332695

HARIPRIYA PATRO

SELECTED IN RTE

27

280149134762

ISPITA SAHU

 

28

280149382853

SAISMITA SAHOO

 

29

280149186674

ROUPYASREEMAHARANA

SELECTED IN RTE

30

280148902895

SRIYANAAS KUMARJENA

 

31

280149005905

RITESH MACHILIPADIA

 

32

280149386511

T SUBHAM PATRA

 

33

280148980582

ADITYA SAHU

 

34

280149350420

TURANJAN PADUA

SELECTED IN RTE

35

280149166801

KANHU HANTAL

 

36

280148965798

RENESHA KULDIP

 

37

280149309107

UJAWANE HARSHA

 

38

280149015559

TANMAY MONDAL

SELECTED IN RTE

39

280149092473

KAMES PATRA

INVALID ( Duplicate Registration)

40

280148929329

KUMAR AYUSH

 

41

280149082180

ARATI MAHANANDIA

 

42

280148911016

SNEHITA KENGUA

 

43

280148904113

PRATIK RAJ NAYAK

 

44

280149095714

MADHUSHREYA RAUTA

 

45

280149229218

MUKESH HANTAL

 

46

280148903988

SUHANI LENKA

 

47

280149000258

HANSHIKA KHARA

SELECTED IN SC

48

280149299795

KAMESH PATRA